Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam209a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 209, member A
Synonyms
FAM209A; family with sequence similarity 209, member A; 16100; ENSG00000124103; C20orf106; dJ1153D9.3; 20q13.31; MGC104272; protein FAM209A; protein FAM209A; uncharacterized protein C20orf106;