Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam205a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 205, member A
Synonyms
FAM205A; family with sequence similarity 205, member A; 41911; ENSG00000205108; C9orf144B; 9p12; FLJ58301; protein FAM205A; protein FAM205A; transmembrane protein C9orf144B;