Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam203a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 203, member A
Synonyms
FAM203A; family with sequence similarity 203, member A; C8orf30A, chromosome 8 open reading frame 30A; protein FAM203A; brain protein 16; FLJ40907; LOC51236; BRP16; chromosome 8 open reading frame 30A; D15Ertd741e; MGC94185; MNCb-5873; C8orf30A