Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam19a5

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A5
Background
family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A5
Synonyms
TAFA5; Tafa-5; Tara-5; UNQ5208; QLLK5208