Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam19a2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A2
Synonyms
FAM19A2; family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A2; protein FAM19A2; TAFA 2; chemokine-like protein TAFA-2; TAFA2; TAFA-2; MGC42403; DKFZp761E1217; DKFZp781P0552; AI851790; 6330575M02; FAM19A2 TAFA-2

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2018 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.