Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam19a1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A1
Synonyms
FAM19A1; family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A1; 21587; ENSG00000183662; TAFA1; TAFA-1; 3p14.1; protein FAM19A1; chemokine-like protein TAFA-1; C630007B19Rik; FAM19A1 TAFA-1; Fam19a1&#13