Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam196a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 196, member A
Synonyms
FAM196A; family with sequence similarity 196, member A; C10orf141, chromosome 10 open reading frame 141; protein FAM196A; FLJ45557; C10orf141; F196A_HUMAN; Hypothetical protein LOC642938