Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam190a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 190, member A
Synonyms
FAM190A; family with sequence similarity 190, member A; protein FAM190A; KIAA1680; 6230405M12Rik; Hypothetical protein LOC232035; C130092O11Rik; F190A_HUMAN; KIAA1680 protein; MGC130404; MGC130405; MGC48628; RGD1565731