Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam18b1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 18, member B1
Synonyms
FAM18B1; family with sequence similarity 18, member B1; FAM18B, family with sequence similarity 18, member B; protein FAM18B1; CGI 148; YDR084C; family with sequence similarity 18, member B; FAM18B; NPD008; CGI-148; FLJ46240; TVP23B; FAM18B2; family with sequence similarity 18, member B2; Golgi apparatus membrane protein TVP23 homolog B; trans-golgi network vesicle protein 23 homolog B