Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam18b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 18, member B
Background
family with sequence similarity 18, member B
Synonyms
FAM18B; NPD008; CGI-148; YDR084C; Fam18b1; RP23-428I5.3; 1810036I24Rik