Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam189a2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 189, member A2
Synonyms
FAM189A2; family with sequence similarity 189, member A2; C9orf61, chromosome 9 open reading frame 61; protein FAM189A2; X123; Chromosome 9 open reading frame 61; Friedreich ataxia region gene X123; MGC142243; MGC142245; OTTHUMP00000063356; Protein X123; RP11 548B3.1; Uncharacterized protein C9orf61; OTTHUMP00000021434; C9orf61; RP11-548B3.1