Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam188b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 188, member B
Synonyms
FAM188B; family with sequence similarity 188, member B; 21916; ENSG00000106125; C7orf67; 7p14.3; FLJ22374, FLJ51453, MGC44277; protein FAM188B