Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam186b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 186, member B
Synonyms
FAM186B; family with sequence similarity 186, member B; 25296; ENSG00000135436; C12orf25; 12q13.12; DKFZp434J0113, DKFZp434N2350; protein FAM186B