Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam186a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 186, member A
Synonyms
FAM186A; family with sequence similarity 186, member A; 26980; ENSG00000185958; 12q13.12; protein FAM186A