Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam184a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 184, member A
Synonyms
FAM184A; family with sequence similarity 184, member A; 20991; ENSG00000111879; C6orf60; 6q22.31; FLJ13942; protein FAM184A