Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam181a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 181, member A
Synonyms
FAM181A; family with sequence similarity 181, member A; 20491; ENSG00000140067; C14orf152; 14q32.12; protein FAM181A