Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam180b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 180, member B
Synonyms
FAM180B; family with sequence similarity 180, member B; 34451; ENSG00000196666; 11p11.2; protein FAM180B; hypothetical gene supported by BC065704