Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam180a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 180, member A
Synonyms
FAM180A; family with sequence similarity 180, member A; protein FAM180A; HWKM1940; UNQ1940