Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam178a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 178, member A
Synonyms
FAM178A; family with sequence similarity 178, member A; 17814; ENSG00000119906; C10orf6; 10q24.31; MGC90157; protein FAM178A