Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam176c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 176, member C
Synonyms
FAM176C; family with sequence similarity 176, member C; 13239; ENSG00000166979; B18; B19; EVA1; EVA-1; SUE21; PRED34; C21orf63; C21orf64; 21q22.11; protein FAM176C; eva-1 homolog; uncharacterized protein C21orf63