Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam176a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 176, member A
Synonyms
FAM176A; family with sequence similarity 176, member A; 25816; ENSG00000115363; TMEM166; 2p12; FLJ13391; protein FAM176A; transmembrane protein 166