Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam174a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 174, member A
Synonyms
FAM174A; family with sequence similarity 174, member A; 24943; ENSG00000174132; TMEM157; UNQ1912; 5q21.1; MGC17345; membrane protein FAM174A; HGS_RE408; transmembrane protein 157; HCV NS5A-transactivated protein 6; hepatitis C virus NS5A-transactivated protein 6