Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam171b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 171, member B
Synonyms
FAM171B; family with sequence similarity 171, member B; 29412; ENSG00000144369; KIAA1946; 2q32.1; FLJ34104, KIAA1946; protein FAM171B; NPD019; FLJ34104