Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam171a2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 171, member A2
Synonyms
FAM171A2; family with sequence similarity 171, member A2; 30480; ENSG00000161682; 17q21.31; MGC34829; protein FAM171A2