Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam167b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 167, member B
Synonyms
FAM167B; family with sequence similarity 167, member B; 28133; ENSG00000183615; C1orf90; 1p35.1; MGC10820; protein FAM167B