Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam166a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 166, member A
Synonyms
FAM166A; family with sequence similarity 166, member A; protein FAM166A; HSD46; FLJ40100