Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam164c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 164, member C
Synonyms
FAM164C; family with sequence similarity 164, member C; C14orf140, chromosome 14 open reading frame 140; protein FAM164C; chromosome 14 open reading frame 140; family with sequence similarity 164 member C; FLJ23093; UPF0418 protein FAM164C; C14orf140