Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam164a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 164, member A
Synonyms
FAM164A; family with sequence similarity 164, member A; C8orf70, chromosome 8 open reading frame 70; protein FAM164A; CGI 62; C8orf70; Chromosome 8 open reading frame 70; Hypothetical protein C8orf70; hypothetical protein LOC51101; OTTHUMP00000227042; CGI-62