Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam161b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 161, member B
Synonyms
FAM161B; family with sequence similarity 161, member B; C14orf44, chromosome 14 open reading frame 44; protein FAM161B; FLJ31697; C14orf44; c14_5547