Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam159b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 159, member B
Synonyms
FAM159B; family with sequence similarity 159, member B; 34236; ENSG00000145642; 5q12.3; membrane protein FAM159B