Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam157b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 157, member B
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 157, member B (FAM157B) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001145249.1
Synonyms
4930430E16Rik; RP23-160F12.1