Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam153b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 153, member B
Synonyms
FAM153B; family with sequence similarity 153, member B; protein FAM153B; OTTHUMP00000223259; OTTHUMP00000223260; OTTHUMP00000223262; DKFZp434D115; F153B_HUMAN; Hypothetical protein LOC202134; OTTHUMP00000223257