Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam13c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 13, member C
Synonyms
FAM13C; family with sequence similarity 13, member C; FAM13C1, family with sequence similarity 13, member C1; protein FAM13C; Family with sequence similarity 13 member C1; Hypothetical protein LOC220965; MGC33233; RGD1310149; OTTHUMP00000019640; OTTHUMP00000019641; OTTHUMP00000019642; OTTHUMP00000217375; OTTHUMP00000217376; OTTHUMP00000217377; OTTHUMP00000237978; family with sequence similarity 13, member C1; FAM13C1