Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam13b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 13, member B
Synonyms
N61; KHCHP; C5orf5; FAM13B1; ARHGAP49; family with sequence similarity 13, member B; FAM13B