Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam13a1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 13, member A
Synonyms
FAM13A; family with sequence similarity 13, member A; 19367; ENSG00000138640; FAM13A1; ARHGAP48; 4q22.1; FLJ34562, MGC105131; protein FAM13A; FAM13A1_v2 protein; family with sequence similarity 13, member A1