Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam12b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
epididymal protein 3B
Background
family with sequence similarity 12, member B (epididymal)
Synonyms
EP3B; HE3B; FAM12B; HE3-BETA