Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam12a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
epididymal protein 3A
Background
family with sequence similarity 12, member A
Synonyms
EP3A; HE3A; FAM12A; HE3ALPHA; HE3-ALPHA