Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam129c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 129, member C
Synonyms
FAM129C; family with sequence similarity 129, member C; niban-like protein 2; B cell novel protein 1; BCNP1; FLJ39802; B-cell novel protein 1