Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam129b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 129, member B
Synonyms
FAM129B; family with sequence similarity 129, member B; C9orf88, chromosome 9 open reading frame 88; niban-like protein 1; bA356B19.6; DKFZP434H0820; FLJ13518; FLJ22151; FLJ22298; MINERVA; melanoma invasion by ERK; OC58; MEG-3; C9orf88