Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam127c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 127, member C
Synonyms
FAM127C; family with sequence similarity 127, member C; protein FAM127C; CXX1c; MAR8B; mammalian retrotransposon derived protein 8B; FLJ25577