Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam127b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 127, member B
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 127, member B (FAM127B), transcript variant 2 as transfection-ready DNA NM_001134321.1
Synonyms
CXX1b; MAR8A