Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam125a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 125, member A
Synonyms
FAM125A; family with sequence similarity 125, member A; 25153; ENSG00000141971; CFBP; 19p13.11; FLJ32495; multivesicular body subunit 12A; multivesicular body subunit 12A; ESCRT-I complex subunit MVB12A; CIN85/CD2AP family binding protein; CIN85/CD2AP family-binding protein;