Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam124a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 124A
Synonyms
FAM124A; family with sequence similarity 124A; protein FAM124A; FLJ30707; family with sequence similarity 124, member A; hypothetical protein LOC220108; FLJ32081