Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam123c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 123C
Synonyms
FAM123C; family with sequence similarity 123C; 26771; ENSG00000178171; 2q21.1; FLJ38377; APC membrane recruitment protein 3; amer3; protein FAM123C