Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam122a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 122A
Synonyms
FAM122A; family with sequence similarity 122A; C9orf42, chromosome 9 open reading frame 42; protein FAM122A; MGC17347; 116224; C9orf42; F122A_HUMAN