Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam120aos

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 120A opposite strand
Synonyms
FAM120AOS; family with sequence similarity 120A opposite strand; C9orf10OS, chromosome 9 open reading frame 10 opposite strand; putative FAM120A opposite strand protein; C9orf10OS; F120S_HUMAN; FLJ31534