Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam118a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 118, member A
Synonyms
FAM118A; family with sequence similarity 118, member A; C22orf8, chromosome 22 open reading frame 8; protein FAM118A; bK268H5.C22.4; FLJ20635; C22orf8