Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam117b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 117, member B
Synonyms
FAM117B; family with sequence similarity 117, member B; 14440; ENSG00000138439; ALS2CR13; 2q33.2; FLJ38771, DKFZp686H01244; protein FAM117B; amyotrophic lateral sclerosis 2 (juvenile) chromosome region, candidate 13; amyotrophic lateral sclerosis 2 chromosomal region candidate gene 13 protein