Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam117a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 117, member A
Synonyms
FAM117A; family with sequence similarity 117, member A; protein FAM117A; C/EBP induced protein; C/EBP-induced protein; F117A_HUMAN; OTTHUMP00000220571