Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam116b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 116, member B
Synonyms
FAM116B; family with sequence similarity 116, member B; 32690; ENSG00000205593; 22q13.33; MGC33692; protein FAM116B